Pourvoirie

DOMAINE DE LA BAIE AU SABLE

Mont-Laurier · Laurentides

Information

Tourism regionLaurentides
MRCAntoine-Labelle
MunicipalityMont-Laurier
Open periodAnnuelle · 01/01/2026 → 31/12/2026
LodgingAppartement, chalet ou maison
Units5

🏕️ Lodging near DOMAINE DE LA BAIE AU SABLE

Searching…

Lodging provided by the Plein Air Québec network.

Activities & services

Fishing
Lake fishingDaily fishing
Fish species
Northern pikeWalleyeLandlocked salmon
Motorized activities
SnowmobilingATV
Water activities
CanoeKayakFishingIce fishingBeach
Land activities
Hunting
Recreational activities
Wildlife viewing
Dining
Barbecue available

Nearby outfitters

Frequently asked questions

Does DOMAINE DE LA BAIE AU SABLE offer lodging?

Yes — Appartement, chalet ou maison.

When is DOMAINE DE LA BAIE AU SABLE open?

Annuelle · 01/01/2026 → 31/12/2026

Where is DOMAINE DE LA BAIE AU SABLE located?

DOMAINE DE LA BAIE AU SABLE is located in Mont-Laurier, Laurentides, Quebec.

Source: Tourisme Québec. Verify details directly with the outfitter.